2017 Presidio GL/SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2009 (B) Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 9:50:00 PM
B2009 (B) Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 FC Heat B2010 BLUE Standings Cards    11/19/2017 3:18:00 PM
B2009 (B) Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:38:00 PM
B2009 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade San Diego SC B2009 Navy Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:14:00 AM
B2009 (B) Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:39:00 AM
B2009 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD H Naranjo San Diego SC B2009 Orange Standings Cards    11/19/2017 4:15:00 PM
B2009 Green North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Attack B09 Green Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:54:00 AM
B2009 Green North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2009 RED Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham Standings Cards    11/19/2017 11:50:00 PM
B2009 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2009 Black DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:39:00 AM
B2009 Green South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 7:34:00 PM
B2009 Green South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:06:00 AM
B2008 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2008 Copper PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Standings Cards    11/18/2017 3:35:00 PM
B2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 5:18:00 PM
B2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez San Diego SC B2008 Black Standings Cards    11/18/2017 6:15:00 PM
B2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 1:19:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:54:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White Southwest SC B2008 Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:22:00 AM
B2008 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 7:26:00 AM
B2008 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:38:00 PM
B2008 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 2:54:00 PM
B2007 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:54:00 PM
B2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 7:58:00 AM
B2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 9:19:00 AM
B2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:14:00 AM
B2007 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 9:58:00 AM
B2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 5:19:00 PM
B2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 SE Blu San Marcos United - B2007 Standings Cards    11/18/2017 10:06:00 PM
B2007 AA-C Central 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 KM Matrix B07 NP Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:54:00 AM
B2007 AA-C Central 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 10:14:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 4:39:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Albion SC South - B2007 Premier Standings Cards    11/18/2017 4:47:00 PM
B2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:46:00 AM
B2006 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Borussia Del Mar B06 Hurricanes B06 Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:30:00 AM
B2006 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 12:39:00 PM
B2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:06:00 AM
B2006 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B06 TS Atlante SD F Villalba Standings Cards    11/19/2017 1:26:00 PM
B2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 7:58:00 PM
B2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:14:00 AM
B2006 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:22:00 AM
B2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 2:23:00 PM
B2005 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:22:00 PM
B2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:30:00 AM
B2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 7:26:00 PM
B2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Puga Standings Cards    11/18/2017 10:46:00 PM
B2005 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2005 White Barcelona Cantera North- B2005- Oriol Standings Cards    11/19/2017 9:34:00 AM
B2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B05 TS Nado - B2005 Standings Cards    11/18/2017 8:15:00 PM
B2005 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:54:00 AM
B2005 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 4:47:00 PM
B2004 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 9:58:00 PM
B2004 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B04 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 Standings Cards    11/20/2017 9:19:00 AM
B2004 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy Standings Cards    11/18/2017 8:38:00 PM
B2004 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2004 BLACK Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue Standings Cards    11/20/2017 9:03:00 AM
B2004 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD I Bocanegra CSC B-2004 - Red Standings Cards    11/18/2017 7:02:00 PM
B2004 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Southwest SC B2004 La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia Standings Cards    11/19/2017 3:27:00 PM
B2004 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Reyes B2004 Matrix B04 LS Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:38:00 PM
B2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 11:42:00 AM
B2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:30:00 AM
B2003 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 9:19:00 AM
B2003 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 9:02:00 PM
B2003 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:46:00 PM
B2002 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 8:38:00 PM
B2002 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 11:58:00 AM
B2002 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 4:22:00 PM
B2001 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 6:54:00 PM
B2001 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:22:00 PM
B1999 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 9:02:00 PM
B1999 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:30:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 11:42:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 7:58:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:54:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora Standings Cards    11/18/2017 4:22:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- B2003 Morris TFA - SD (B03') Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- B2002 Morris FC Heat B2002 Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:55:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Hotspurs USA - B2001 Nado - B2001 Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:39:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 12:48:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.