Username: 
  Password: 

2017 Presidio GL/SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2009 (B) Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B10 - Howitt San Diego SC B2010 Navy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2009 (B) Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 FC Heat B2010 BLUE Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2009 (B) Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2009 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade San Diego SC B2009 Navy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2009 (B) Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2009 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD H Naranjo San Diego SC B2009 Orange Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2009 Green North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Attack B09 Green Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2009 Green North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2009 RED Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2009 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2009 Black DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2009 Green South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2009 Green South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2008 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2008 Copper PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez San Diego SC B2008 Black Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
B2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B08 White-Rowley Oceanside Breakers - B08 Blue Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White Southwest SC B2008 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2008 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2008 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2008 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith Barcelona Cantera South - B2008- Ruiz Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2007 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 Tiffiny's Pachuca 2007 - Pin Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Velez Tiffiny's Pachuca 2007 - Jose Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
B2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blue San Diego SC B2007 Bronze Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2007 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
B2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 CONNOR Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 SE Blu San Marcos United - B2007 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2007 AA-C Central 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 KM Matrix B07 NP Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2007 AA-C Central 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC B07 (Medina) M City Soccer Academy - B2007 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Albion SC South - B2007 Premier Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2006 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Borussia Del Mar B06 Hurricanes B06 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2006 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vasquez) CSC B-2006 - Red Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
B2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2006 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B06 TS Atlante SD F Villalba Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2006 Elite Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2006 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2005 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Puga Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2005 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2005 White Barcelona Cantera North- B2005- Oriol Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B05 TS Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2005 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC) - 2005 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2005 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC B-2005 - White San Diego SC B2005 Silver Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2004 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2004 BLACK San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe Standings Cards    12/8/2017 9:02:00 PM
B2004 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B04 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2004 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2004 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2004 BLACK Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
B2004 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD I Bocanegra CSC B-2004 - Red Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2004 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Southwest SC B2004 La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2004 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Reyes B2004 Matrix B04 LS Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red Reza Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2003 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
B2003 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe SD Real Madrid B2003 (Ramos) Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2003 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2002 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD A Sandoval DMCV Sharks B2002 - Ortiz Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B2002 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 Matrix B02 SE Blu Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
B2002 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD R Briseno Matrix B02 NP Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2001 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results NOMADS SC - B2002 San Diego Football Academy- B2001 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
B2001 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B1999 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B00 Gold-Cooper Atlante SD J Villanueva Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
B1999 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2007 WHITE LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Medina Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B07 Pre Academy II-Sharp Attack B07 Green Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 BLACK FC Heat B2006 WHITE Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC B07 Academy Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy Albion SC B05 Academy - Sorg Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera South- B2005- Bahena Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2004 BLUE Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK Imperial Valley United FC B2004 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks FC Heat B2003 BLUE Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- B2003 Morris TFA - SD (B03') Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black Rangers SC - B2002 Red Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- B2002 Morris FC Heat B2002 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Hotspurs USA - B2001 Nado - B2001 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2001 BLACK Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK Standings Cards    12/11/2017 4:06:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite SD United B1999 Black Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD R Briseno Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Premier Gold Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Imperial Valley United FC B1999 Atlante SD Machine Soccer Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:59:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.